Rekordsieger                                  Erfolgreichste Nationen         Bisherige Nationen

Videoton LKA (HUN)

Lurko UFC (HUN)

First Vienna FC (AUT)

FavAC (AUT)

FC Eto Györ (HUN)

SC Wr. Neustadt (AUT)

USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth (AUT)

SC Sopron (HUN)

Slovan HAC (AUT)

SV Schwechat (AUT)

Wolfgarten Eisenstadt (AUT)

13 Titel

12 Titel

9 Titel

7 Titel

6 Titel

6 Titel

4 Titel

4 Titel

3 Titel

3 Titel

3 Titel

Österreich (AUT)

Ungarn (HUN)

Deutschland (GER)

Tschechien (CZE)

Kroatien (CRO)

68 Titel

47 Titel

2 Titel

2 Titel

1 Titel

Österreich (AUT)

Ungarn (HUN)

Tschechien (CZE)

Deutschland (GER)

Slowakei (SVK)

Rumänien (ROU)

Dänemark (DNK)

Kroatien (CRO)

Slowenien (SLO)

England (ENG)

 


Übersicht der Sieger

2017

U7 LASK Linz (AUT)

U8 USC Kirchschlag (AUT)

U9 SV Wienerberg 1921 (HUN)

U10 SC Wr. Neustadt (AUT)

U11 LAZ Wr. Neustadt (AUT)

2016

U7 NWM Kapfenberg (AUT)

U8 SV Donau (AUT)

U9 SC Sopron (HUN)

U10 FK Austria Wien (AUT)

U11 First Vienna FC (AUT)

2014

U7 SC Wr. Neustadt (AUT)

U8 ASI Dynamo Star SE (HUN)

U9 Slovan HAC (AUT)

U10 KISE Budapest (HUN)

U11 Slovan HAC (AUT)

U12 SV Donau (AUT)

2012

U7 First Vienna FC (AUT)

U8 SC Sopron (HUN)

U9 SC Kaiserebersdorf (AUT)

U10 Lurko UFC (HUN)

U11 SPG Siemens/FAC (AUT)

U12 SPG Siemens/FAC (AUT)

2010

U8 First Vienna FC (AUT)

U9 Lurko UFC (HUN)

U10 OFS 2000 Debrecen (HUN)

U11 DVSI (HUN)

U12 Wolfgarten Eisenstadt (AUT)

2008

U7 Videoton LKA (HUN)

U8 First Vienna FC (AUT)

U9 First Vienna FC (AUT)

U10 Videoton LKA (HUN)

U11 Videoton LKA (HUN)

U12 Wolfgarten Eisenstadt (AUT)

U13 Post SV (AUT)

2006

U7 Lurko UFC (HUN)

U8 Videoton LKA (HUN)

U9 FavAC (AUT)

U10 Videoton LKA (HUN)

U11 SC Sopron (HUN)

U12 SC Rabenstein (AUT)

U13 FC Keszthely (HUN)

2004

U7 First Vienna FC (AUT)

U8 Tisza-Volan Szeged (HUN)

U9 Lurko UFC (HUN)

U10 SR Fach Donaufeld (AUT)

U11 Lurko UFC (HUN)

U12 LASK Linz (AUT)

U13 GAK (AUT)

2002

U7 Videoton FC (HUN)

U8 FavAC (AUT)

U9 SV Gendorf/Burgkirchen (GER)

U10 SC Wr. Neustadt (AUT)

U11 FavAC (AUT)

U12 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth (AUT)

U13 SVG Breitenau (AUT)

2000

U7 FC Eto Györ (HUN)

U8 Red Star Penzing (AUT)

U9 KSV Ankerbrot (AUT)

U10 FC Eto Györ (HUN)

U12 Wiener Sportklub (AUT)

1998

U7 abgesagt (Regen)

U8 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac (CRO)

U9 abgesagt (Regen)

U10 abgesagt (Regen)

 

1996

U9 SK Rapid Wien (AUT)

2015

U7 First Vienna FC (AUT)

U8 First Vienna FC (AUT)

U9 FavAC (AUT)

U10 FK Austria Wien (AUT)

U11 Györszentivan (HUN)

2013

U7 Cashpoint FavAC (AUT)

U8 SC Brunn (AUT)

U9 Györszentivàn (HUN)

U10 ASI Dynamo Star SE (HUN)

U11 abgesagt (Regen)

U12 FC Stadlau (AUT)

2011

U7 Videoton LKA (HUN)

U8 SC Sopron (HUN)

U9 Lurko UFC (HUN)

U10 Lurko UFC (HUN)

U11 FC Spara Brno (CZE)

U12 Videoton FC (HUN)

2009

U7 Lurko UFC (HUN)

U8 Videoton LKA (HUN)

U9 Debrecini Honved (HUN)

U10 DVSI (HUN)

U11 Videoton LKA (HUN)

U12 SC Simmering (AUT)

2007

U7 Videoton LKA (HUN)

U8 GAK (AUT)

U9 Videoton LKA (HUN)

U10 FC Sparta Brno (CZE)

U11 Lurko UFC (HUN)

U12 SC Team Wr. Linien (AUT)

U13 Wolfgarten Eisenstadt (AUT)

2005

U7 Slovan HAC (AUT)

U7 First Vienna FC (AUT)

U9 SV Schwechat (AUT)

U10 Lurko UFC (HUN)

U11 Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT)

U12 Lurko UFC (HUN)

U13 SR Fach Donaufeld (AUT)

2003

U7 SV Gendorf/Burgkirchen (GER)

U8 Videoton FC (HUN)

U9 Lurko UFC (HUN)

U10 Keszthely (HUN)

U11 SC Wiener Neustadt (AUT)

U12 SC Wiener Neustadt (AUT)

U13 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth (AUT)

2001

U7 Fav AC (AUT)

U8 Fav AC (AUT)

U9 SV Schwechat (AUT)

U10 SC Wr. Neustadt (AUT)

U11 KSV Ankerbrot (AUT)

U12 Liesinger ASK (AUT)

U13 SV Schwechat (AUT)

1999

U7 FC Eto Györ (HUN)

U8 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth (AUT)

U9 FC Eto Györ (HUN)

U10 FC Eto Györ (HUN)

 

1997

U7 FV Club 83 Wr. Neustadt (AUT)

U8 FC Eto Györ (HUN)

U9 SK Rapid Wien (AUT)

U10 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth (AUT)